#CULTURA

MUSIGAL

Promoción da música galega e en galego

Catálogo de Grupos

  • A BANDA DA BALBINA
  • A BANDA DO VERÁN
  • A GRAMOLA GOMINOLA
  • A RODA
  • A banda da Loba
  • AILÁ
  • ALFONSO MEDELA TRÍO
  • ALVARO IGLESIAS: CONTRABAIXO GALEGO
  • ANCESTROS
  • ANDREA POUSA
  • ANTÍA MUÍÑO
  • ANXO ARAÚJO
  • ANXO LORENZO
  • ARRHYTHMIA
  • AS MAIMIÑAS
  • AS NOSAS MUSICAS
  • ASTAROT
  • ATAQUE ESCAMPE
  • Airiños da Freba
  • Amoedo, Crespo & Jurado
  • Antonio Luz
  • BANDA BACANA
  • BANDA SENLLEIRA DE ROBACALLOS
  • BERCE DO SON
  • BERTO
  • BOYANKA KOSTOVA
  • BUDIÑO
  • Baldo Martínez CUARTETO DA TERRA
  • Banda Migallas
  • Banda Zaragallada
  • Bieitosolo
  • CALDO
  • CANTOS DA TERRA
  • CATUXA SALOM
  • CLARA PINO & PABLO VIDAL e BANDA
  • COANHADEIRA
  • CRISTIAN SILVA
  • CUARTETO FEDERAL
  • Caamaño&Ameixeiras
  • Cantando con Pinocho
  • Cantometrics
  • Chuches Amil
  • Contradança
  • Cristian Leggiero & Paty Lesta
  • Cuarteto Caramuxo
  • DAKIDARRÍA
  • DE VACAS
  • DEQUENVESSENDO
  • DIOS KE TE CREW
  • Dextrum Ensemble
  • Diego Castro e os Impostores
  • EMILIO RÚA
  • ENSEMBLE LIBERDADE
  • EREA CASTRO
  • FAMILIA CAAMAGNO
  • FILLAS DE CASSANDRA
  • FIXE TRÍO
  • Festicultores Troupe
  • Fran Amil
  • GARCÍA MC & NACIÓN QUILOMBO
  • GHAVETA
  • Gallaecia Big Band
  • Garufa Big Band
  • Grande Amore
  • Gustavo Almeida
  • IGMIG
  • ILUSIONATE
  • JAVI MANEIRO
  • Juan Carlos Cambas
  • Juan Pardo Tributo
  • LAMONTAGNE & PICOAMPERIO
  • LAROÁ
  • LEILÍA
  • LOS JINETES DEL TRÓPICO
  • LUAR NA LUBRE
  • LUCÍA PÉREZ
  • LUZADA LOUNGE
  • Lidia India
  • Los Rastreadores
  • Límbico
  • MANOELE DE FELISA
  • MARIA DO CEO
  • MARTELO
  • MERCEDES PEÓN
  • MIGUEL ALONSO
  • MILLADOIRO
  • MINGUANTE
  • MOMBOI
  • MOURA
  • MUDLAND
  • MUNDO PRESTIGIO
  • Manseliña
  • Marcelo Dobode
  • Mila Ut e Ana Belén Rodríguez
  • Monoulious DOP
  • MÚSICA MIÚDA
  • Nacho • Faia • Lar
  • NÉBOA
  • ODAIKO
  • ORQUESTRA FOLK SONDESEU
  • ORQUESTRA GALEGA DE LIBERACIÓN
  • ORTIGA E PILI PAMPÍN
  • OS D´ABAIXO
  • OS MELIDAOS
  • OSCAR IBÁÑEZ & TRIBO
  • PABLO VIDAL GROUP
  • PAKOLAS E LAURA ROMERO
  • PAULIÑA
  • PELEPAU sinfónico
  • PEÑA
  • QUEIMAN FOLKI DE BRUXO QUEIMAN
  • QUICO COMESAÑA
  • RAIBA
  • RUXE RUXE
  • Rebeliom do Inframundo
  • Roberto Sobrado grupo
  • Rodrigo Ramos
  • Roi Casal
  • Rosa Leiro & Juan Carlos Cambas
  • SANTANA SWING
  • SANZ
  • SON TRÍO
  • SONDARÚA
  • SONS-NÚS Maite Dono & Baldo Martínez
  • SUMRRÁ
  • Satélite Salitre
  • Seso Durán
  • Susana Seivane
  • Susanna Blanco
  • SÉS
  • TERRAE TRIO
  • THE RAPANTS
  • TIRULEQUE
  • TREIXADURA
  • Trilitrate
  • UKESTRA DO MEDIO
  • UN VERSO,UN CANTAR
  • UXÍA LAMBONA E A BANDA MOLONA
  • UXÍA&JAVIER RUIBAL
  • VALENTIN CAAMAÑO QUARTET
  • WÖYZA & THE GALICIAN MESSENGERS
  • XABIER DÍAZ E ADUFEIRAS DE SALITRE
  • XACOBE MARTÍNEZ ANTELO QUINTETO
  • XACOBE MARTÍNEZ ANTELO TRÍO
  • XHAMAIN
  • XISCO FEIJOO
  • XOAN CURIEL
  • XOSE LOIS ROMERO E ALIBORIA
  • XURXO FERNANDES
  • Xulio Lorenzo: XL - Volver Soñar